The Wubbenhorst Group The Wubbenhorst Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Cash Offer
    4. Home Sale Calculator
    5. Sold Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Careers
  • Agents
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
18 Juniper Ter, Ringwood Boro, NJ 07456

$640,000

$639,900

3 Beds2 Baths0.42 Acres Lot

18 Juniper Ter, Ringwood Boro, NJ 07456

Listed by BLUE FLAGS REALTY LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
56 Woodland Rd, Mendham Twp., NJ 07945

$900,000

$934,500

3.7%
4 Beds3 Baths0.46 Acres Lot

56 Woodland Rd, Mendham Twp., NJ 07945

Listed by BHHS GROSS AND JANSEN REALTORS

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
123 Old Boonton Rd, Boonton Town, NJ 07005

$531,404

$487,500

9.0%
3 Beds1 Bath5,227 Sqft Lot

123 Old Boonton Rd, Boonton Town, NJ 07005

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
5 Percy Pl, Andover Twp., NJ 07860

$860,000

$879,900

2.3%
4 Beds3.5 Baths1.01 Acres Lot

5 Percy Pl, Andover Twp., NJ 07860

Listed by BLUE FLAGS REALTY LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
86 Reservoir Ave, Butler Boro, NJ 07405

$531,500

$479,900

10.8%
2 Beds1.5 Baths7,840 Sqft Lot

86 Reservoir Ave, Butler Boro, NJ 07405

Listed by BLUE FLAGS REALTY LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
62 High St, Franklin Boro, NJ 07416

$325,000

$299,900

8.4%
2 Beds1 Bath8,276 Sqft Lot

62 High St, Franklin Boro, NJ 07416

Listed by BLUE FLAGS REALTY LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
7 Dover Milton Rd, Jefferson Twp., NJ 07438

$550,000

$549,900

4 Beds2 Baths1.02 Acres Lot

7 Dover Milton Rd, Jefferson Twp., NJ 07438

Listed by BLUE FLAGS REALTY LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
128 Hawthorne Ct, Rockaway Twp., NJ 07866

$461,000

$439,900

4.8%
3 Beds2.5 Baths6,534 Sqft Lot

128 Hawthorne Ct, Rockaway Twp., NJ 07866

Listed by BLUE FLAGS REALTY LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
45 Alize Dr, Kinnelon Boro, NJ 07405

$1,420,000

$1,389,900

2.2%
6 Beds5 Baths2.06 Acres Lot

45 Alize Dr, Kinnelon Boro, NJ 07405

Listed by BLUE FLAGS REALTY LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
32 California Ave, Paterson City, NJ 07503

$1,500,000

$1,599,000

6.2%
7,405 Sqft Lot

32 California Ave, Paterson City, NJ 07503

Listed by BLUE FLAGS REALTY LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
14 Chilhowie Dr, Kinnelon Boro, NJ 07405

$875,000

$879,000

0.5%
4 Beds3.5 Baths1 Acres Lot

14 Chilhowie Dr, Kinnelon Boro, NJ 07405

Listed by REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
870 Macopin Rd, West Milford Twp., NJ 07480

$440,000

$379,900

15.8%
3 Beds2 Baths0.68 Acres Lot

870 Macopin Rd, West Milford Twp., NJ 07480

Listed by BLUE FLAGS REALTY LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
11 Trail West, Kinnelon Boro, NJ 07405

$450,000

$450,000

2 Beds1 Bath6,534 Sqft Lot

11 Trail West, Kinnelon Boro, NJ 07405

Listed by BLUE FLAGS REALTY LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
9 Ridge Dr #N, Montville Twp., NJ 07045

$750,000

$699,900

7.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths0.34 Acres Lot

9 Ridge Dr #N, Montville Twp., NJ 07045

Listed by BLUE FLAGS REALTY LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
113 Old Boonton Rd, Boonton Town, NJ 07005

$535,000

$499,000

7.2%
3 Beds1 Bath

113 Old Boonton Rd, Boonton Town, NJ 07005

Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
3 Jean St, Vernon Twp., NJ 07462

$435,000

$399,900

8.8%
3 Beds1.5 Baths0.27 Acres Lot

3 Jean St, Vernon Twp., NJ 07462

Listed by BHHS GROSS AND JANSEN REALTORS

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
2 Holly Ct, Butler Boro, NJ 07405

$745,000

$695,000

7.2%
4 Beds2 Baths0.27 Acres Lot

2 Holly Ct, Butler Boro, NJ 07405

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
27 Sussex Ave #1, Morristown Town, NJ 07960

$365,000

$376,000

2.9%
2 Beds1 Bath

27 Sussex Ave #1, Morristown Town, NJ 07960

Listed by COLAMERICA HOMES INC.

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
84 Baldwin Ter, Wayne Twp., NJ 07470

$700,000

$549,900

27.3%
4 Beds2.5 Baths0.34 Acres Lot

84 Baldwin Ter, Wayne Twp., NJ 07470

Listed by BLUE FLAGS REALTY LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
120 W Parkway, Pequannock Twp., NJ 07444

$780,000

$699,000

11.6%
4 Beds1.5 Baths0.42 Acres Lot

120 W Parkway, Pequannock Twp., NJ 07444

Listed by BLUE FLAGS REALTY LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
95 Knolls Rd, Bloomingdale Boro, NJ 07403

$650,000

$599,900

8.4%
4 Beds1.5 Baths

95 Knolls Rd, Bloomingdale Boro, NJ 07403

Listed by BLUE FLAGS REALTY LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
54 Alta Vista Dr, Ringwood Boro, NJ 07456

$520,000

$499,000

4.2%
4 Beds1.5 Baths0.34 Acres Lot

54 Alta Vista Dr, Ringwood Boro, NJ 07456

Listed by REAL

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
372 Rt 22 West, Readington Twp., NJ 08889

$1,400,000

$1,550,000

9.7%
1.05 Acres Lot

372 Rt 22 West, Readington Twp., NJ 08889

Listed by MODERN REALTY GROUP

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
527 William St, Boonton Town, NJ 07005

$470,000

$449,900

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths8,712 Sqft Lot

527 William St, Boonton Town, NJ 07005

Listed by BLUE FLAGS REALTY LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
BlueFlagsRealty-Logo-Standard-White

Get My App

Blue Flags Realty
Kurt Wubbenhorst
+1(973) 650-4858
kurt@blueflags.com
84 Boonton Ave, Kinnelon, NJ, 07405, USA
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Affordability Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Cash Offer
      4. Home Sale Calculator
      5. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Careers
      Agents

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

BlueFlagsRealty-Logo-Standard-White

Get My App

Blue Flags Realty
Kurt Wubbenhorst
+1(973) 650-4858
kurt@blueflags.com
84 Boonton Ave, Kinnelon, NJ, 07405, USA
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Affordability Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Cash Offer
      4. Home Sale Calculator